Loving Kindness

Loving Kindness

Monkey Taps LLC
★★★★★ 4.8 Lifestyle v5.3.1 50,000+
Verified Safe & Direct
Descargar APK Google Play

Fuentes de descarga

Device Configuration

Guía de instalación de APKs divididas (Split APKs)

Algunas aplicaciones se distribuyen como APKs divididas (varios archivos .apk empaquetados juntos) para optimizar recursos. Los instaladores estándar de Android no pueden abrirlas.

1. Descargue Split APKs Installer (SAI) desde Google Play Store.
2. Descargue el archivo de la aplicación (.apks) usando las fuentes de descarga anteriores.
3. Abra SAI, haga clic en "Instalar APK", elija el archivo descargado y haga clic en Instalar.

Aplicaciones Relacionadas

Versión
5.3.1
Descargas
50,000+
Actualizado
Jun 29, 2026
Desarrollador
Monkey Taps LLC
Categoría
Lifestyle
Clasificación de contenido
Everyone
Paquete
com.hrd.lk
Platform
Android
Loving Kindness Screenshot 1Loving Kindness Screenshot 2Loving Kindness Screenshot 3Loving Kindness Screenshot 4Loving Kindness Screenshot 5Loving Kindness Screenshot 6

Acerca de esta aplicación

Embrace compassion and nurture positive emotions with the Loving Kindness app.

Loving Kindness meditations, also known as metta meditations, are an ancient Buddhist practice that inspires feelings of empathy, interconnectedness, and kindness toward all beings… including yourself.

With the Loving Kindness app, you’ll receive gentle reminders throughout your day encouraging you to take a moment, leave your surroundings aside, and focus on your heart-center.

Tailoring your Loving Kindness mantras to your lifestyle is simple:

- Choose topics that resonate with you.
- Customize your mantras to include people or groups in your life that need a little extra Loving Kindness.
- Select a schedule that works for you.
- And let the Loving Kindness app do the rest!

We’ll deliver the customized, pre-written Loving Kindness mantras you want, when you want them, so you can effortlessly integrate this powerful practice into your daily routine.

It’s up to you how you choose to use your mantras: on their own, for a short burst of inspiration and contemplation, or to enhance your current meditation practice.

But whether you’re a beginner or an experienced meditator, one thing stays the same. The Loving Kindness app will help you cultivate a more positive and caring mindset.

The power of Loving Kindness meditations is undeniable; they’ve been scientifically proven to increase feelings of empathy, compassion, and overall well-being. Plus, they can help reduce feelings of anxiety and depression, lower stress, and improve relationships.

Everyone could use a little bit more Loving Kindness in their lives, and our app brings it right to your phone.

So start spreading compassion and goodwill today with the Loving Kindness app.

Cómo descargar Loving Kindness APK

  1. Ingrese el nombre del paquete com.hrd.lk en la APK Downloader.
  2. Seleccione la arquitectura de su dispositivo (se recomienda ARM64 para dispositivos modernos).
  3. Haga clic en Descargar para obtener el archivo APK fusionado.
  4. Transfiera e instale el APK en su dispositivo Android.
  5. Manténgase actualizado: Visite APKDER.COM regularmente para buscar y descargar las últimas versiones seguras de sus aplicaciones favoritas.

Seguridad y Verificación de Firma

Esta descarga de APK es 100% segura. Verificamos que la firma criptográfica del archivo coincida con las credenciales oficiales del desarrollador. No se inyectan modificaciones ni adware.

Teléfono Basic Access
  • consultar la identidad y el estado del teléfono
Fotos/multimedia/archivos Basic Access
  • leer el contenido de tu almacenamiento USB
  • modificar o eliminar contenido del almacenamiento USB
Almacenamiento Basic Access
  • leer el contenido de tu almacenamiento USB
  • modificar o eliminar contenido del almacenamiento USB
ID de dispositivo e información de llamada Basic Access
  • consultar la identidad y el estado del teléfono
Otro motivo Basic Access
  • ver conexiones de red
  • acceso completo a red
  • ejecutarse al inicio
  • establecer fondo de pantalla
  • controlar la vibración
  • impedir que el dispositivo entre en modo de suspensión
  • establecer una alarma
  • leer la configuración de los servicios de Google