Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 图标

Three Little Pigs Xmas Story

Absolutist Ltd
★★★★★ 5.0 游戏 v5.5.28 10,000+ 含有广告 应用内购买
安全与直接验证
Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓应用官方宣传视频封面图

Three Little Pigs Xmas Story APK 截图

Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓游戏截图 1Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓游戏截图 2Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓游戏截图 3Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓游戏截图 4Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓游戏截图 5Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 安卓游戏截图 6

Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 游戏信息

版本
5.5.28
下载次数
10,000+
更新日期
Oct 23, 2025
开发者
Absolutist Ltd
类别
游戏
内容分级
适合所有人
包名
com.absolutist.christmasnightfree
平台
Android

下载来源

Device Configuration

Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 的历史版本

Version Size Min OS Architecture Release Date Action
v5.5.28 69.8 MB Android 21+
armeabi-v7aarm64-v8a
Mar 3, 2026 Download
v5.4.27 50.9 MB Android 16+
armeabi-v7aarm64-v8a
Oct 7, 2024 Download

Split APKs Installation Guide

某些应用以 Split APKs(打包在一起的多个 .apk 文件)形式分发以优化资源。标准的 Android 安装程序无法打开它们。

1. 从 Google Play 商店下载 Split APKs Installer (SAI)
2. 使用上面列出的下载来源下载应用存档文件 (.apks)。
3. 打开 SAI,点击“安装 APK”,选择已下载的存档文件,然后点击“安装”。

Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 新版变化

- The game is now compatible with the newest devices to provide the best game experience;
- Bug fixes and enhanced game performance.

If you like this game, please do not forget to rate us and share amongst your friends.
We strive for constant improvement, so never hesitate to share your feedback.

关于此应用 Three Little Pigs Xmas Story

Grant your kids a happy Christmas mood with Christmas Night: Three Little Pigs Adventure! This is a festive tale with beloved characters for the whole family. Decorate Christmas Trees for Three Little Pigs, meet Santa Claus and save holiday gifts from the Wolf! Lots of entertaining educational games for preschool kids help the story come together. Children can learn new words, improve their memory skills, image recognition, develop motor skills and creativity. Try it yourself and experience the educational values of the game-like book!

Features:
🎄 Enjoy an interactive storyline with educational activities for preschool kids
🎄 Match-3, Collapse, Jigsaw Puzzle games supplement the story with new details
🎄 20 pages of Christmas adventure with animated surprises
🎄 This book aims to teach children and to increase their puzzle solving abilities
🎄 Reading modes for all ages: Read to Me and Read by Me

Entertaining & Educational

Once upon a time there were three merry Piggies who lived in the forest. Short before the winter came, they had build three stable houses for themselves. The Piggies felt happy and safe in their new warm homes. Meanwhile, the New Year's Eve was approaching. And what is the holiday without gifts? So, the Piggies wrote letters to Santa Claus with their Happy New Year wishes...

Have a great Christmas adventure with our little heroes. Find out how the Piggies prepared for Christmas and met Santa Claus. Teach the Wolf a lesson and save the spirit of the holiday! Featuring vibrant illustrations, professional narration and festive music, this storybook will be the best Christmas gift for every child. Read, play and discover with the all new interactive book Christmas Night: Three Little Pigs Adventure!

Merry Christmas, our little friends! Have a great Christmas adventure with our little heroes - Three Little Pigs!

Do you have questions? Contact our tech support at [email protected]

Ratings & Reviews Histogram
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

如何下载 Three Little Pigs Xmas Story APK

  1. APK Downloader 输入应用包名 com.absolutist.christmasnightfree
  2. 选择您的设备架构(现代设备推荐选择 ARM64)。
  3. 点击 下载 获取合并后的 APK 文件。
  4. 传输并安装 APK 到您的 Android 设备上。
  5. 保持更新: 定期访问 APKDER.COM 以搜索并下载您最喜爱的应用的最新安全版本。

常见问题

是的!APKDER 提供的每次 APK 下载都经过严格的安全验证。我们验证 APK 文件的加密签名是否与开发者的官方签名匹配,确保 APK 是原始且未经修改的。

要安装它,您首先需要在 Android 设备的安全设置中启用“未知来源”。从 APKDER 下载 APK 文件后,点击它开始安装,并按照屏幕提示操作。

是的!一旦开发者发布 Three Little Pigs Xmas Story 的新版本,我们就会在 APKDER 上更新并发布。您只需下载并覆盖安装新的 APK,无需删除旧版本,也不会丢失应用数据。

是的。APKDER 允许您绕过地域限制并直接下载官方 APK 文件,即使该应用或游戏在您所在国家/地区物商店中未正式上架。

标准 APK 是单个安装包。而 XAPK 或 Split APK 则包含打包在一起 of 多个资源文件(如 OBB 扩展数据包或特定于设备的布局部件)。要安装它们,您可以单独下载拆分的包,或使用 Split APKs Installer (SAI) 等辅助工具。

安全与签名验证

此 APK 下载 100% 安全。我们验证文件的加密签名与官方开发者的凭据相匹配。无任何修改或广告注入。

手机 Basic Access
  • 读取手机状态和身份
Wi-Fi 网络连接信息 Basic Access
  • 查看 WLAN 连接
设备 ID 和通话信息 Basic Access
  • 读取手机状态和身份
其他 Basic Access
  • 查看网络连接
  • 完全的网络访问权限
  • 开机启动
  • 阻止设备进入休眠状态
  • Google Play 许可检查
  • 读取 Google 服务配置
其他 Basic Access
  • 从互联网接收数据
  • 修改 Google 服务配置

APK 签名与哈希值

MD5 Checksum 8b800c1e41fb29af5d7053568691ddf0
SHA1 Fingerprint 73:F3:5F:5B:71:18:23:67:39:64:96:1E:9A:AE:7F:DE:AE:70:E6:99
Certificate Owner CN=Alexander Zaslavsky, OU=Absolutist, O=Absolutist, L=CH, ST=Unknown, C=CH

该开发者的更多应用

相关应用

Enlarged screenshot