Amnesia: Memories 图标

Amnesia: Memories

Idea Factory Co.,Ltd
★★★★☆ 4.0 游戏 v1.1.8 100,000+ 应用内购买
安全与直接验证
Amnesia: Memories 安卓应用官方宣传视频封面图

Amnesia: Memories APK 截图

Amnesia: Memories 安卓游戏截图 1Amnesia: Memories 安卓游戏截图 2Amnesia: Memories 安卓游戏截图 3Amnesia: Memories 安卓游戏截图 4Amnesia: Memories 安卓游戏截图 5Amnesia: Memories 安卓游戏截图 6

Amnesia: Memories 游戏信息

版本
1.1.8
下载次数
100,000+
更新日期
Aug 28, 2024
开发者
Idea Factory Co.,Ltd
类别
游戏
内容分级
青少年
包名
com.gloczus.amnesiasmp
平台
Android

下载来源

Device Configuration

Amnesia: Memories 的历史版本

Version Size Min OS Architecture Release Date Action
v1.1.8 18.5 MB Android 24+
armeabi-v7aarm64-v8a
Jul 21, 2025 Download
v1.1.7 16.2 MB Android 24+
armeabi-v7aarm64-v8a
May 21, 2024 Download
v1.1.6 16.2 MB Android 24+
armeabi-v7aarm64-v8a
Nov 16, 2023 Download

Split APKs Installation Guide

某些应用以 Split APKs(打包在一起的多个 .apk 文件)形式分发以优化资源。标准的 Android 安装程序无法打开它们。

1. 从 Google Play 商店下载 Split APKs Installer (SAI)
2. 使用上面列出的下载来源下载应用存档文件 (.apks)。
3. 打开 SAI,点击“安装 APK”,选择已下载的存档文件,然后点击“安装”。

Amnesia: Memories 新版变化

App Library Update

关于此应用 Amnesia: Memories

It is the 1st of August.
Upon awakening, you find yourself without any memories from before August 1st. Everything, from the sort of life you lived to the relationships you had, is a complete blank.
A young boy named Orion appears in front of you, revealing himself to be a spirit attached to your mind. Under Orion's guidance, you begin the struggle to regain your memories...

Blunt ∙ Earnest < Heart >
Shin (VA: Tetsuya Kakihara)
Your childhood friend and current boyfriend. He is only 18 years old, but has a very serious and cold demeanor that frequently causes conflicts with others his age. Oftentimes, he appears aloof and indifferent, but he is actually very affectionate and cares deeply for you. He is a senior in high school, and is currently preparing for university entrance exams. He is also Toma's childhood friend.

Alluring ∙ Fascinating < Spade >
Ikki (VA: Kisho Taniyama)
Ikki has a unique condition that causes women to become enamored with him upon sight. He is 22 years old and is currently enrolled in a nearby university. Having given up on a genuine relationship, he lives the life of a playboy, indulging in the transient pleasures it brings. However, he becomes very close to you after he discovers his “eyes” have no effect on your emotions toward him. Despite his looks and popularity, Ikki is really a kind and sincere man. He is a good friend of Kent’s, a graduate student who attends the same university.

Cool ∙ Logical < Clover >
Kent (VA: Akira Ishida)
A highly intelligent, 25-year-old mathematics graduate student, Kent sees the world from a purely objective point of view. He is normally very confident in his convictions and in the results of his relentless analysis of others; however, it seems as if he is unable to maintain the same composure when he is around you. His tendency to logically dissect every action makes him a difficult companion, especially among females. He is a good friend of Ikki’s, who competes with him in solving overly complex math puzzles.

Affectionate ∙ Intense < Diamond >
Toma (VA: Satoshi Hino)
Toma is a 20-year-old law student at the university you both attend. Being your oldest friend from childhood, he has naturally assumed the role of your big brother. Toma has always kept an eye on you from a close distance, and takes on the responsibility of caring for you after you collapse on the road outside of your apartment. His desire to protect you is extremely strong, to the point that his mental state can become unpredictable... He is also a childhood friend of Shin’s.

Mysterious ∙ Enigmatic < Joker >
Ukyo (VA: Kouki Miyata)
A strange young man who appears unexpectedly. He gives you mysterious warnings, and disappears again without explanation. Whether he wants to protect you or harm you is unclear.

Friend ∙ Protector
Orion (VA: Yumi Igarashi)
A spirit from a distant world. His outward appearance looks to the human eye as a 10-year-old boy. On his way to run a short errand in the human world, he crashes into you and becomes trapped inside your mind. He supports you in order to fulfill your mutual goal of regaining your memories.
How to Play
After the opening movie, the title screen will be shown. To play a new game, select “NEW GAME.” To continue your current game, select “CONTINUE.” If you’d like to select another story, select “CHAPTER.” After clearing the prologue, four different stories will become available.

Ratings & Reviews Histogram
5
63%
4
6%
3
11%
2
8%
1
12%

用户评论

Kevin Lopez 2026年6月10日
★★☆☆☆

剧情还没推进多少呢,后面就要付费了,如果要付费就提前明码标价好吧,剧情还没了解多少,突然要付费,感觉很鸡肋。。。感觉官方是想用前面剧情吸引玩家这样后面谁能付费,但是!我想说前面剧情平淡都不能在平淡了,这么一做反而有点降好感。。。

hieng ti goh 2021年9月11日
★★★★☆

好玩是好玩,但是没有华文版本的 我希望能改成华文的,拜托了,我真的看不懂英文的🤦🙏🙏🙏

鸮隼 2025年3月27日
★★★★★

很喜欢,但是不知道为什么总是到中间就过不去了

zero sans 2022年1月19日
★★★★★

很好就是没有中文

如何下载 Amnesia: Memories APK

  1. APK Downloader 输入应用包名 com.gloczus.amnesiasmp
  2. 选择您的设备架构(现代设备推荐选择 ARM64)。
  3. 点击 下载 获取合并后的 APK 文件。
  4. 传输并安装 APK 到您的 Android 设备上。
  5. 保持更新: 定期访问 APKDER.COM 以搜索并下载您最喜爱的应用的最新安全版本。

Amnesia: Memories APK 概览

在 APKDER 免费下载由 Idea Factory Co.,Ltd 开发的 Android 版 Amnesia: Memories 最新官方 APK 安装包。下载官方 Amnesia: Memories (com.gloczus.amnesiasmp) APK 更快速、更简单且对您的 Android 设备更安全。

常见问题

是的!APKDER 提供的每次 APK 下载都经过严格的安全验证。我们验证 APK 文件的加密签名是否与开发者的官方签名匹配,确保 APK 是原始且未经修改的。

要安装它,您首先需要在 Android 设备的安全设置中启用“未知来源”。从 APKDER 下载 APK 文件后,点击它开始安装,并按照屏幕提示操作。

是的!一旦开发者发布 Amnesia: Memories 的新版本,我们就会在 APKDER 上更新并发布。您只需下载并覆盖安装新的 APK,无需删除旧版本,也不会丢失应用数据。

是的。APKDER 允许您绕过地域限制并直接下载官方 APK 文件,即使该应用或游戏在您所在国家/地区物商店中未正式上架。

标准 APK 是单个安装包。而 XAPK 或 Split APK 则包含打包在一起 of 多个资源文件(如 OBB 扩展数据包或特定于设备的布局部件)。要安装它们,您可以单独下载拆分的包,或使用 Split APKs Installer (SAI) 等辅助工具。

安全与签名验证

此 APK 下载 100% 安全。我们验证文件的加密签名与官方开发者的凭据相匹配。无任何修改或广告注入。

照片/媒体/文件 Basic Access
  • 读取您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
  • 修改或删除您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
存储 Basic Access
  • 读取您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
  • 修改或删除您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
其他 Basic Access
  • 查看网络连接
  • 完全的网络访问权限
  • 更改您的音频设置
  • 控制振动
  • Google Play 许可检查

APK 签名与哈希值

MD5 Checksum bbbd605e63750a19273a6a782b57064f
SHA1 Fingerprint 5E:74:F3:E4:C5:91:A2:0E:F8:EC:09:AF:73:3E:26:28:B9:9B:A1:9C
Certificate Owner CN="Gloczus, Inc.", OU="Gloczus, Inc.", O="Gloczus, Inc.", L=tokyo, ST=tokyo, C=jp

相关应用

Enlarged screenshot