Yasa Pets Wedding 图标

Yasa Pets Wedding

Yasa Pets
★★★★☆ 3.7 游戏 v1.5 1,000,000+ 含有广告
安全与直接验证
Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓应用官方封面横幅

Yasa Pets Wedding APK 截图

Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓游戏截图 1Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓游戏截图 2Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓游戏截图 3Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓游戏截图 4Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓游戏截图 5Yasa Pets Wedding 安卓游戏截图 6

Yasa Pets Wedding 游戏信息

版本
1.5
下载次数
1,000,000+
更新日期
Oct 20, 2025
开发者
Yasa Pets
类别
游戏
内容分级
适合所有人
包名
com.yasapets.wedding
平台
Android

下载来源

Device Configuration

Split APKs Installation Guide

某些应用以 Split APKs(打包在一起的多个 .apk 文件)形式分发以优化资源。标准的 Android 安装程序无法打开它们。

1. 从 Google Play 商店下载 Split APKs Installer (SAI)
2. 使用上面列出的下载来源下载应用存档文件 (.apks)。
3. 打开 SAI,点击“安装 APK”,选择已下载的存档文件,然后点击“安装”。

关于此应用 Yasa Pets Wedding

Love is in the air … and love leads to proposals of marriage! Get ready for the wedding ceremony by choosing the gifts, going to the salon and picking the perfect outfit before walking down the aisle and then celebrating with friends and family!

Yasa Pets Wedding is FREE to download !!


Features include:


* A love heart made of flowers is the perfect spot for the proposal! 
* Pick the wedding ring in the Jewellery store!
* Go to the salon to get ready for the wedding!
* Host a bachelorette party for the girls!
* Party with the boys at the bachelor party !! 
* Choose the perfect wedding dress in the bridal shop!
* Bridesmaids also have beautiful matching outfits to wear !!
* Pick the outfits for the groom and his groomsmen!!
* Have the wedding in an elegant, traditional venue …
* … or … make it a tropical wedding on a romantic beach …
* … or … enjoy the rustic charm of a country wedding !!
* Celebrate afterwards at the big party with friends and family!
* Pick a perfect wedding cake for the party!
* Bring a luxury gift from the jewellery store!


**** Remember to connect to the internet to collect the stars ****


JEWELLERY STORE : Pick the most beautiful wedding ring to make the proposal, a truly unforgettable moment! Wedding guests can choose luxury gifts to give the happy couple on their special day!


BACHELORETTE PARTY : The best way to celebrate an engagement is by having a fun party with lots of friends to show everyone the ring! Guests bring gifts and there is lots to eat and drink!!


BRIDAL SHOP : Finding the perfect wedding dress is a big part of making the wedding truly magical. Bridesmaids get to pick their dresses too! And don’t forget about the groom and the groomsmen … they also need to pick their outfits!!


SALON : It’s important to look perfect for the big day! Choose from a selection of hairstyles and then try different colours to get the one that looks truly gorgeous!! It’s not just the bride … all the bridesmaids will want to look their best!! 


CAKE SHOP : There are lots of wedding cakes to choose from in the bakery for your special day. Also there are also delicious cupcakes and drinks to enjoy! Why not relax at one of the tables and catch up with friends?


CHOOSE THE PERFECT WEDDING LOCATION: A traditional venue is the perfect choice for a truly unforgettable day! Everyone will enjoy the ceremony in this classic room full of stained glass and roses. Or enjoy the romantic sunset at a beach wedding, where guests witness the ceremony by the sea … But some might like the country style wedding, celebrating with adorable animals.

***

Enjoy playing Yasa Pets Wedding? Leave us a review, we love hearing from you.

Privacy is an issue that we take very seriously. To learn more, please read our privacy policy : https://www.yasapets.com/legal/

www.youtube.com/yasapets
www.facebook.com/yasapets
www.instagram.com/yasapets

Ratings & Reviews Histogram
5
54%
4
11%
3
8%
2
8%
1
20%

如何下载 Yasa Pets Wedding APK

  1. APK Downloader 输入应用包名 com.yasapets.wedding
  2. 选择您的设备架构(现代设备推荐选择 ARM64)。
  3. 点击 下载 获取合并后的 APK 文件。
  4. 传输并安装 APK 到您的 Android 设备上。
  5. 保持更新: 定期访问 APKDER.COM 以搜索并下载您最喜爱的应用的最新安全版本。

常见问题

是的!APKDER 提供的每次 APK 下载都经过严格的安全验证。我们验证 APK 文件的加密签名是否与开发者的官方签名匹配,确保 APK 是原始且未经修改的。

要安装它,您首先需要在 Android 设备的安全设置中启用“未知来源”。从 APKDER 下载 APK 文件后,点击它开始安装,并按照屏幕提示操作。

是的!一旦开发者发布 Yasa Pets Wedding 的新版本,我们就会在 APKDER 上更新并发布。您只需下载并覆盖安装新的 APK,无需删除旧版本,也不会丢失应用数据。

是的。APKDER 允许您绕过地域限制并直接下载官方 APK 文件,即使该应用或游戏在您所在国家/地区物商店中未正式上架。

标准 APK 是单个安装包。而 XAPK 或 Split APK 则包含打包在一起 of 多个资源文件(如 OBB 扩展数据包或特定于设备的布局部件)。要安装它们,您可以单独下载拆分的包,或使用 Split APKs Installer (SAI) 等辅助工具。

安全与签名验证

此 APK 下载 100% 安全。我们验证文件的加密签名与官方开发者的凭据相匹配。无任何修改或广告注入。

其他 Basic Access
  • 查看网络连接
  • 完全的网络访问权限
  • 开机启动
  • 阻止设备进入休眠状态
  • Google Play 许可检查

该开发者的更多应用

相关应用

Enlarged screenshot