Car Dealer Simulator 图标

Car Dealer Simulator

Appscraft Games
★★★☆☆ 3.0 游戏 v7.1.5 1,000,000+ 含有广告 应用内购买
安全与直接验证
Car Dealer Simulator 安卓应用官方封面横幅

Car Dealer Simulator APK 截图

Car Dealer Simulator 安卓游戏截图 1Car Dealer Simulator 安卓游戏截图 2Car Dealer Simulator 安卓游戏截图 3Car Dealer Simulator 安卓游戏截图 4Car Dealer Simulator 安卓游戏截图 5Car Dealer Simulator 安卓游戏截图 6

Car Dealer Simulator 游戏信息

版本
7.1.5
下载次数
1,000,000+
更新日期
Jul 24, 2026
开发者
Appscraft Games
类别
游戏
内容分级
适合所有人
包名
ru.appscraft.cardealer
平台
Android

下载来源

Device Configuration

Split APKs Installation Guide

某些应用以 Split APKs(打包在一起的多个 .apk 文件)形式分发以优化资源。标准的 Android 安装程序无法打开它们。

1. 从 Google Play 商店下载 Split APKs Installer (SAI)
2. 使用上面列出的下载来源下载应用存档文件 (.apks)。
3. 打开 SAI,点击“安装 APK”,选择已下载的存档文件,然后点击“安装”。

Car Dealer Simulator 新版变化

Bug fixes and other improvements!

关于此应用 Car Dealer Simulator

You start your car dealer journey from the very bottom. A small budget, modest conditions, and almost no connections — but you do have the most important thing: freedom of choice and a living market full of opportunities every single day. Browse listings, analyze prices, act at the right moment, and build your own strategy — restore damaged cars or hunt for nearly perfect deals that can be flipped for quick profit.

Success requires calculation and a cool head. Every car is a balance between risk and potential profit. Some deals bring fast money, while others demand investments in repairs, parts, and time. Learn to assess each vehicle carefully: inspect the body, check the engine, interior, suspension, and brakes. Details matter — hidden damage, rolled-back mileage, cheap repairs, or suspicious documents can turn a “great deal” into a costly mistake.

Negotiation is your strongest tool. Ask the right questions, spot weak points, and use solid arguments. Sellers may exaggerate, buyers may try to push the price down — your goal is to protect your interests and walk away with the best possible deal. Sometimes the smartest move is knowing when to walk away and save your capital for a better opportunity.

As you progress, your experience grows and your confidence builds. Your business expands: you gain access to more expensive cars, widen your inventory, and invest in tools and upgrades. You learn to spot problems faster, diagnose issues more accurately, and understand which repairs are truly worth the investment. Problematic cars turn into valuable assets in your hands.

Every deal tells a story. Some sellers are in a hurry and ready to negotiate, others try to hide flaws, while some buyers are chasing their dream car and willing to pay extra for perfection. You decide how to play — take risks for big profits or build a steady, reliable business. Step by step, you earn reputation, grow your capital, and turn a small operation into a true car-trading empire.

Being a car dealer in this game is just like real life: attention to detail, experience, smart decisions, and a bit of cunning make all the difference. Use every opportunity wisely and turn each deal into profit. In the end, success awaits — large garages, expensive cars, and the satisfaction of rising from beginner to market master.

Fully Updated 2026 Version

The 2026 version delivers a completely refreshed and expanded experience. It introduces new cars and a significantly expanded market, along with new breakdowns and unexpected issues to investigate. The diagnostics and repair system has been fully redesigned, making it deeper, more realistic, and more engaging. You can now take cars for a test drive and feel how they handle on the road, while seller and buyer dialogues are more complex and varied than ever.
Your progress and all purchases are securely saved and linked to your account, allowing you to continue playing across devices.

The same game loved by millions — now bigger, better, and packed with even more content.

Ratings & Reviews Histogram
5
34%
4
9%
3
14%
2
8%
1
36%

用户评论

Google 用户 2018年12月1日
★★★★☆

1)how to change profile name? 2)the game is easy control, but it is hard for the beginner to earn money

Google 用户 2017年4月17日
★★★☆☆

May I know how to get the free money???

Google 用户 2016年6月30日
★★★★☆

做赔本生意比较多

Google 用户 2017年4月27日
★☆☆☆☆

纯属浪费时间 每辆车基本都是赔很多钱

如何下载 Car Dealer Simulator APK

  1. APK Downloader 输入应用包名 ru.appscraft.cardealer
  2. 选择您的设备架构(现代设备推荐选择 ARM64)。
  3. 点击 下载 获取合并后的 APK 文件。
  4. 传输并安装 APK 到您的 Android 设备上。
  5. 保持更新: 定期访问 APKDER.COM 以搜索并下载您最喜爱的应用的最新安全版本。

Car Dealer Simulator APK 概览

在 APKDER 免费下载由 Appscraft Games 开发的 Android 版 Car Dealer Simulator 最新官方 APK 安装包。下载官方 Car Dealer Simulator (ru.appscraft.cardealer) APK 更快速、更简单且对您的 Android 设备更安全。

常见问题

是的!APKDER 提供的每次 APK 下载都经过严格的安全验证。我们验证 APK 文件的加密签名是否与开发者的官方签名匹配,确保 APK 是原始且未经修改的。

要安装它,您首先需要在 Android 设备的安全设置中启用“未知来源”。从 APKDER 下载 APK 文件后,点击它开始安装,并按照屏幕提示操作。

是的!一旦开发者发布 Car Dealer Simulator 的新版本,我们就会在 APKDER 上更新并发布。您只需下载并覆盖安装新的 APK,无需删除旧版本,也不会丢失应用数据。

是的。APKDER 允许您绕过地域限制并直接下载官方 APK 文件,即使该应用或游戏在您所在国家/地区物商店中未正式上架。

标准 APK 是单个安装包。而 XAPK 或 Split APK 则包含打包在一起 of 多个资源文件(如 OBB 扩展数据包或特定于设备的布局部件)。要安装它们,您可以单独下载拆分的包,或使用 Split APKs Installer (SAI) 等辅助工具。

安全与签名验证

此 APK 下载 100% 安全。我们验证文件的加密签名与官方开发者的凭据相匹配。无任何修改或广告注入。

照片/媒体/文件 Basic Access
  • 读取您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
  • 修改或删除您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
存储 Basic Access
  • 读取您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
  • 修改或删除您的 USB 存储设备中的内容
Wi-Fi 网络连接信息 Basic Access
  • 查看 WLAN 连接
其他 Basic Access
  • 查看网络连接
  • 完全的网络访问权限
  • 开机启动
  • 控制振动
  • 阻止设备进入休眠状态
  • Google Play 许可检查

该开发者的更多应用

相关应用

Enlarged screenshot