Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Icon

Baby Panda's Town: Hospital

BabyBus
★★★★★ 4.6 Games v8.75.00.01 10,000,000+ Contains Ads In-app purchases
Verified Safe & Direct
Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android app official video trailer cover art

Baby Panda's Town: Hospital APK Screenshots

Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android Game Screenshot 1Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android Game Screenshot 2Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android Game Screenshot 3Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android Game Screenshot 4Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android Game Screenshot 5Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Android Game Screenshot 6

Baby Panda's Town: Hospital Game Information

Version
8.75.00.01
Downloads
10,000,000+
Updated
Jun 24, 2026
Developer
BabyBus
Category
Games
Content Rating
Everyone
Package
com.sinyee.babybus.townhospital
Platform
Android

Download Sources

Device Configuration

Split APKs Installation Guide

Some apps are distributed as Split APKs (multiple .apk files packaged together) to optimize resources. Standard Android installers cannot open them.

1. Download Split APKs Installer (SAI) from Google Play Store.
2. Download the app archive (.apks) using the download sources listed above.
3. Open SAI, click "Install APKs", choose the downloaded archive, and click Install.

About Baby Panda's Town: Hospital

Welcome to Baby Panda's Town: Hospital – the doctor game where you explore, treat, and create!
A big hospital is open in town! With5 floorsand40+ characters, you can be a doctor, nurse, or surgeon. Treat patients, use real medical tools, and write your own hospital story. New patients arrive every day – get busy!

🏥 EXPLORE THE HOSPITAL
Walk through all 5 floors! Visit the neonatal department, dental clinic, emergency room, patient wards, and pharmacy. Every room has something new to discover.

🩺 USE REAL MEDICAL TOOLS
Stethoscopes, syringes, X-ray machines – all the tools are yours! The best part? You can use any item in any room. Try different combinations and see what happens!

👨‍⚕️ BE A HOSPITAL HERO
Choose your job: become a surgeon and do operations, be a dentist and fix cavities, or work as a pharmacist and prepare medicines. Help patients with burns, fractures, tooth decay, and more!

📝 CREATE YOUR OWN STORIES
What will happen today? Deliver a baby? Rescue an injured patient? With 40+ characters (doctors, nurses, newborns, and more), every story is different. You decide!

✨ GAME FEATURES
•5 floorsto explore – ambulance, dental clinic, patient wards, and more
•Real medical equipment– stethoscope, X-ray machine, syringe, etc.
•Treat many illnesses– burns, fractures, tooth decay
•Play asdoctor, nurse, pharmacist, surgeon, dentist
•40+ unique characters
•Use any item in any scene– mix and match freely

Download Baby Panda's Town: Hospital now and start your doctor adventure today!🏥

About BabyBus
—————
At BabyBus, we dedicate ourselves to sparking kids' creativity, imagination and curiosity,and designing our products through the kids' perspective to help them explore the world on their own.

Now BabyBus offers a wide variety of products, videos and other educational content for over 600 million fans from ages 0-8 around the world! We have released over 200 children's apps, over 2500 episodes of nursery rhymes and animations, over 9000 stories of various themes spanning the Health, Language, Society, Science, Art and other fields.

Ratings & Reviews Histogram
5
83%
4
6%
3
4%
2
1%
1
6%

User Reviews

Mohamed Irfan Jul 5, 2026
★★★★★

The game is OK, the game is OK.\n But the premium pack is very high budget.\n That only the advantage negative thing also that only Pacity, of think is the game is OK and\n The characters and that floor okay, nice\n The game is okay, but not good. It is average. But a small kath , twelve yar , kids , how to play this , ok done

Edin Ahmedagic Jun 11, 2026
★☆☆☆☆

Fairly typical ad campaign masked as a game. After every "level" you get an advertisement. Before every level you get an advertisement, every time you do almost anything is either preceded or succeeded by an advertisement. Level might be to drag your finger over 5 fingers 4 times each to put bandages on (3 to wrap each finger and one to cut the bandage). That a whole level, done. What's next? Advertisement!

youssef youssef Jun 6, 2026
★★★★★

i really love this type of games, the think that I appreciate the most is we have 5 etage for free, and just 2 things that you will pay for. I hope you can add more games like this, and please I want just to you to add on your collection, the horror game

Ionia Jun 10, 2026
★☆☆☆☆

They have Pop up full screen ads in a game for infants. So your child could click on any ad that appears. Both full screen ads I was shown were for Temu.

How to Download Baby Panda's Town: Hospital APK

  1. Enter the package name com.sinyee.babybus.townhospital on the APK Downloader.
  2. Select your device architecture (ARM64 recommended for modern devices).
  3. Click Download to get the merged APK file.
  4. Transfer and install the APK on your Android device.
  5. Keep Updated: Visit APKDER.COM regularly to search for and download the latest secure versions of your favorite apps.

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes! Every APK download provided by APKDER undergoes rigorous security verification. We verify that the cryptographic signature of the APK file matches the official signature from the developer, ensuring the APK is original, untouched, and free from any modifications.

To install it, you first need to enable "Unknown Sources" in your Android device's security settings. After downloading the APK file from APKDER, tap it to begin the installation and follow the on-screen prompts.

Yes! As soon as the developer releases a new version of Baby Panda's Town: Hospital, we will update and provide the updated APK on APKDER. You can simply download and install the new APK over the existing installation without losing your app data.

Yes. APKDER allows you to bypass geographic restrictions and download official APK files directly, even if the app or game is not officially available in your country's store.

A standard APK is a single installation package. An XAPK or Split APK contains multiple resource files (like OBB expansions or device-specific layout parts) packaged together. To install them, you can download splits individually or use dynamic helper tools like Split APKs Installer (SAI).

Security & Signature Verification

This APK download is 100% safe. We verify that the cryptographic signature of the file matches the official developer credentials. No modifications or adware are injected.

Wi-Fi connection information Basic Access
  • view Wi-Fi connections
Other Basic Access
  • view network connections
  • full network access
  • prevent device from sleeping
  • download files without notification

More By This Developer

Related Applications

Enlarged screenshot